для тех у кого мало инета вот деление по сторонам
УЧАСТНИКИ ИГРЫ
Сторона А (НАТО), Командующий - BOBB (GI)
WOODLAND + MARPAT:
“ELKS” (Москва)
“G.I.” (Москва)
“Blackwater” (Москва)
“GRAU SKORPIONEN” (Санкт-Петербург)
“3rd bn 75th Rangers Regiment” (Санкт-Петербург)
“CSAR Commandos” (Москва)
“1 SFOD-DELTA” (Нижний Новгород)
“ALLIANCE” (Москва)
"Brothers In Arms" (Москва)
“F.P.S.” (Ярославль)
“Wolf's dragoons” (Иваново)
“Mad Raiders” (Иваново)
“STORM” (Саратов)
“U.S.S.R.” (Тамбов)
“Хищник” (Москва)
“173rd Airborne Brigade” (Москва)
ACUPAT:
“Бастион” (Москва)
“Falcon Brigade” (Москва)
“1-504RIP RED DEVILS” (Москва)
“Iskuryhma Keihas” (Финляндия)
MULTICAM:
NATO Response Force: Task Team “Thunderbolt” (Москва)
SV WOODLAND:
“Сербский СПЕЦНАЗ” (Иваново)
VEGETATA:
“Берсальеры” (Москва)
“Сан Марко” (Чебоксары)
“4° Reggimento Alpini Paracadutisti” (Железнодорожный)
ЛЕС (Сплав):
“Черные пантеры” (Москва)
“Асгард” (Москва)
“NightWarriors” (Москва)
“ShadowRun” (Москва)
“К.А.Б.А.Н.” (Москва)
“Партизаны ТМВ” (Москва)
“Навь” (Москва)
“RESET” (Москва)
“Footmen” (Тверь)
РСО "Вепрь" (Рязань)
“А.Р.Е.С.” (Орел)
FLECTARN:
Jagercomando "Sturmigel" (Калуга)
“STG” (Екатеринбург)
K.S.E.V. "Санитары" (Москва)
UN-Friedenstruppe "Edelweiss" (Москва)
"Wild Geese" (Москва)
ССЕ:
"2 REP" (Нижний Новгород)
"Легион" (Москва)
"13-й штурмовой" (Москва)
Сторона Б (Балканские ВС), Командующий - Владимир (MARLON)
ДАТСКИЙ ФЛЕКТАРН (ССО):
"Север" (Москва)
МСК "Боевые Москиты" (Москва)
МСК "Стая" (Москва)
РГ "Сумрак" (Москва)
"Сармат" (Саратов)
"M.A.R.S." (Москва)
DANISH/M84:
"Jagerkorpset" (Воронеж)
ПАРТИЗАН (ССО):
“СКАТ” (Москва)
“Аверс” (Воронеж)
РУССКАЯ ЦИФРА:
“ОВОД” (Москва)
“ОСНАЗ” (Москва)
“Werewolf” (Москва)
ОЛИВА:
“Пси Хи” (Москва)
“I.C.T.C.” (Москва)
“APES” (Санкт-Петербург)
“Взвод 47” (Москва)
“Команчи” (Москва)
“Бобры” (Москва)
“TENEBRAE” (Москва)
“Имперская пехота” (Москва)
“Эль-Сордо” (Москва)
“Jagertruppe” (Москва)
“F.A.R.” (Москва)
“HMH” (Москва)
“Беркут” (Москва)
“Кобальт” (Москва)
"IRA" (Смоленск)
ФЛОРА:
"Phoenix" (Москва)
“Мотострелковый взвод” (Балашиха)
“Белые тигры” (Мурманск)
“STEALTH” (Москва)
“35'й Гвардейский Мотострелковый Полк” (Москва)
СМОГ (Сплав):
“INFANTRY” (Москва)
“Z.E.V.S.” (Москва)
“КАСКАД” (Москва)
“A.NE.C.” (Москва)
“Toxic” (Калуга)
СУМРАК (ССО):
“Братишки” (Москва)
“Nemezis” (Москва)
РДГ "Царские Волки" (Вологда)
Dutch DPM, СМОГ:
“MARLON” (Москва)
“ХОР'КИ” (Хотьково)
“FAS” (Москва)
РОДЕЗИЙСКИЙ:
“Rhodesian Light Infantry” (Москва)
КАМЫШ и ТИГР:
“Бойцовые Коты” (Москва)
“З.Л.О.” (Москва)
“Барсуки” (Тверь)
“Гюрза” (Череповец)
"D.E.S.T." (Самара)
M98:
"Валькирия" (Москва)
DPM:
“1RGR” (Иваново)
“42 Cdo RM” (Санкт-Петербург)
“AirFox” (Москва)
“Aconite” (Москва)
“Защита” (Хотьково)
СО "Смерч" (Тверь)
“22 SAS Regiment D Squadron” (Москва)
“SBS Squadron С” (Москва)
"SPT" (Москва)
скопировано с
http://www.airsoft.ru/teams.html